district home
parent portal
school nutrition
bus routes
View Oakcliff Traditional Theme School
Lunch Schedules

TIME

TEACHER

10:10-10:40

Jones-Kdg

10:13-10: 43

Reilly-Kdg

10:16-10:46

Erdy-Smith-Kdg

10:19-10:49

Spencer-Kdg

10:30-11:00

Clifton-1st

10:33-11:03

Freckleton-1st

10:36-11:06

Halls-1st

10:39-11:09

Hogan-1st

10:42-11:12

Ingram-1st

10:45-11:15

Lofton 1st

10:55-11:25

Bowen-2nd

10:58-11:28

Hubbard-2nd

11:02-11:32

Jainchill-2nd

11:05-11:35

Mitchell-2nd

11:08-11:38

Pineiro-2nd

11:11-11:41

Smith-2nd

11:14-11:34

Pitts-PreK

11:17-11:37

Poole-PreK

11:20-11:50

Gaston-3rd

11:24-11:54

McAnsespie-3rd

11:28-11:58

McKie-3rd

11:31-12:01

Saint IIme-3rd

11:35-12:05

Terman-3rd

11:40-12:10

Balaun-5th

11:43-12:13

Benjamin-5th

11:46-12:16

Karvis-5th

11:50-12:20

Amorose-4th

11:53-12:23

Johnson-4th

11:56-12:26

Skoog-4th

11:59-12:29

Watson-4th

District Home      |       Parents      |       School Nutrition      |       Bus Routes